92, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,000+15.2%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+5.8%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1