FLAT 21, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 4QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+123.7%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-1.7%
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1