Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRESCENT WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+34.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7LL
← Back to All Properties