Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDMILL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,250
-5.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5DT
← Back to All Properties