7, TRAFALGAR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+38.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+2.8%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000+187.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1