57, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+14.2%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000+114.1%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1