Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-2.4%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+300.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties