9, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+50.1%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+91.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1