30, CAUNTS CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.8%
Price Change
+£104,893 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+316.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£104,893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,107+3.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£1,107 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1