67, CAVELL ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+232.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-3.3%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1