81, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+27.2%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+189.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1