Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM BUNGALOW, STEEDS LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,250
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£285,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£677,250
+72.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£285,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+5.2%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+201.6%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1NQ
← Back to All Properties