1, VANCOUVER QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+125.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+28.2%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1