Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+40.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2JZ
← Back to All Properties