Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties