Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NOONAN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
-8.8%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+109.8%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3DG
← Back to All Properties