9, SAVILE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+13.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750+37.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1