Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+204.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HR
← Back to All Properties