Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+14.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+172.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XP
← Back to All Properties