Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+36.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+113.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LT
← Back to All Properties