Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+75.6%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties