FLAT 246, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 8WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-5.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+36.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,200
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1