Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-13.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LX
← Back to All Properties