20, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+47.2%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+51.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1