Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,995
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£25,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,995
+78.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+4.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties