52, LONDON ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN19 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£930,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£494,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£930,000+113.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£494,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,000+81.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1