74, EVELYN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,000+26.6%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+101.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-10.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1