Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FOTHERGILL DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
+8.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties