48, AUGUSTA AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+242.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+4.8%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1