92, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+55.1%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+19.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,750
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1