Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WEIGHBRIDGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,250
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6TT
← Back to All Properties