Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
663, HALIFAX ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+75.5%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,300
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9QZ
← Back to All Properties