Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, BOWERDEAN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+57.6%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+171.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£134,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XR
← Back to All Properties