Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JZ
← Back to All Properties