Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LENTWORTH COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+0.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£744 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,256
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6GD
← Back to All Properties