Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ASPENDALE CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£15,000
-80.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5LJ
← Back to All Properties