Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CULLERCOATS, LONG MILL LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
+203.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9SD
← Back to All Properties