Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+97.3%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties