Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,500
+38.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+155.2%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties