Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BROMPTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£78,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,500
+23.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,950
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0DW
← Back to All Properties