Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.9%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,660
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LA
← Back to All Properties