Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, KINGSTON AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4BD
← Back to All Properties