84, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+20.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+104.7%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+44.1%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1