Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOSS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LJ
← Back to All Properties