Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STANFELL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+2.2%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+196.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£116,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,400
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3GE
← Back to All Properties