Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KING STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+466.7%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5UW
← Back to All Properties