17, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 2FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+201.9%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+57.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1