12, TITHING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 1GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£52,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+21.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,350+7.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1