APARTMENT 809, MARCO ISLAND, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,300
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.1%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,300-30.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1