Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8TJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
-7.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+67.6%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+56.8%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8TJ
← Back to All Properties